Calendario de Liga - Temporada 2020-21

Competición:

Jornada 1

Local vs Visitante
Granada CF Granada 2 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 2 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 1 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Valencia CF Valencia 4 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 2 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 3 - 0 Elche Elche CF

Jornada 2

Local vs Visitante
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Granada CF Granada 2 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 3 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Sevilla CF Sevilla 2 - 0 Elche Elche CF

Jornada 3

Local vs Visitante
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Elche CF Elche 0 - 3 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 3 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 3 Levante Levante UD
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 2 Athletic Athletic Club
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 6 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 1 - 3 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF

Jornada 4

Local vs Visitante
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Getafe CF Getafe 3 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Villarreal CF Villarreal 3 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante Levante UD
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 3 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Granada CF Granada 2 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna

Jornada 5

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 2 Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 3 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Elche CF Elche 0 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
Valencia CF Valencia 0 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
Levante UD Levante 0 - 2 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 1 - 1 Granada Granada CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF

Jornada 6

Local vs Visitante
Granada CF Granada 1 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 0 Barcelona FC Barcelona
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 0 Levante Levante UD
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 2 Elche Elche CF
SD Huesca Huesca 2 - 2 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 0 - 3 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad

Jornada 7

Local vs Visitante
Elche CF Elche 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
Sevilla CF Sevilla 0 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 2 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 2 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 4 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo

Jornada 8

Local vs Visitante
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 4 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 3 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Real Betis Balompié Betis 3 - 1 Elche Elche CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 4 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Granada CF Granada 1 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 2 Getafe Getafe CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF

Jornada 9

Local vs Visitante
Elche CF Elche 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
SD Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 4 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 2 - 0 Granada Granada CF
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 2 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
Valencia CF Valencia 4 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF

Jornada 10

Local vs Visitante
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 4 - 2 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 0 Barcelona FC Barcelona
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Granada CF Granada 1 - 3 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 2 - 2 Valencia Valencia CF
Athletic Club Athletic 4 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié

Jornada 11

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Elche CF Elche 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Valencia CF Valencia 0 - 1 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 2 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 3 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 0 - 2 Eibar SD Eibar

Jornada 12

Local vs Visitante
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 2 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Levante UD Levante 3 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 2 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Granada CF Granada 3 - 3 Huesca SD Huesca
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Villarreal CF Villarreal 0 - 0 Elche Elche CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 0 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF

Jornada 13

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 3 - 2 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 2 Athletic Athletic Club
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
SD Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Elche CF Elche 0 - 1 Granada Granada CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Levante Levante UD
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 4 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz CF

Jornada 14

Local vs Visitante
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 3 - 1 Elche Elche CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 2 - 2 Valencia Valencia CF
Levante UD Levante 2 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 1 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 2 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Granada CF Granada 2 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 2 Getafe Getafe CF
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 3 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF

Jornada 15

Local vs Visitante
Valencia CF Valencia 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Elche CF Elche 2 - 2 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
SD Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 3 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Granada Granada CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 2 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz CF

Jornada 16

Local vs Visitante
Sevilla CF Sevilla 2 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Levante UD Levante 4 - 3 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Granada CF Granada 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 2 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Elche CF Elche 1 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés

Jornada 17

Local vs Visitante
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 0 Elche Elche CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
SD Eibar Eibar 2 - 0 Granada Granada CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 1 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF

Jornada 18

Local vs Visitante
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 4 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 3 - 2 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Granada CF Granada 0 - 4 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Levante UD Levante 2 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Cádiz CF Cádiz 3 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Elche CF Elche 1 - 3 Getafe Getafe CF
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 2 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club

Jornada 19

Local vs Visitante
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 3 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
FC Barcelona Barcelona 2 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Cádiz CF Cádiz 2 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 2 - 2 Elche Elche CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 2 Granada Granada CF
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid

Jornada 20

Local vs Visitante
Levante UD Levante 2 - 2 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 3 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 2 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 4 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 3 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Elche CF Elche 0 - 2 Barcelona FC Barcelona
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 3 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Athletic Club Athletic 5 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF

Jornada 21

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 3 Huesca SD Huesca
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 0 Elche Elche CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz CF Cádiz 2 - 4 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Granada CF Granada 0 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona Barcelona 2 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna

Jornada 22

Local vs Visitante
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Levante UD Levante 2 - 2 Granada Granada CF
SD Huesca Huesca 1 - 2 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Elche CF Elche 2 - 2 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 3 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 4 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 3 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 2 - 2 Celta RC Celta de Vigo

Jornada 23

Local vs Visitante
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 3 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Granada CF Granada 1 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 1 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
Levante UD Levante 0 - 1 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 4 Athletic Athletic Club

Jornada 24

Local vs Visitante
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Elche CF Elche 1 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 0 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 4 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Huesca Huesca 3 - 2 Granada Granada CF
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla CF

Jornada 25

Local vs Visitante
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Sevilla CF Sevilla 0 - 2 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 1 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Getafe CF Getafe 3 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 1 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 1 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Granada CF Granada 2 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 0 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad

Jornada 26

Local vs Visitante
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 2 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF
Elche CF Elche 2 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 1 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 2 Barcelona FC Barcelona
SD Huesca Huesca 3 - 4 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 0 Levante Levante UD
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 3 - 2 Alavés Deportivo Alavés

Jornada 27

Local vs Visitante
Levante UD Levante 1 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
Granada CF Granada 1 - 0 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca

Jornada 28

Local vs Visitante
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 0 Levante Levante UD
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 3 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 6 Barcelona FC Barcelona

Jornada 29

Local vs Visitante
Levante UD Levante 0 - 2 Huesca SD Huesca
Granada CF Granada 0 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 3 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Elche CF Elche 1 - 1 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Cádiz CF Cádiz 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club

Jornada 30

Local vs Visitante
SD Huesca Huesca 3 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF Villarreal D 14:00 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Valencia CF Valencia D 16:15 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid D 18:30 Granada Granada CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis D 21:00 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
RC Celta de Vigo Celta L 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla CF

Jornada 31

Local vs Visitante
Levante UD Levante X 19:00 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna X 19:00 Valencia Valencia CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis X 20:00 Athletic Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés Alavés X 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Elche CF Elche X 21:00 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz X 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético J 19:00 Huesca SD Huesca
Granada CF Granada J 21:00 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad J 21:00 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona Barcelona J 22:00 Getafe Getafe CF

Jornada 32

Local vs Visitante
Elche CF Elche S 14:00 Levante Levante UD
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid S 16:15 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Valencia CF Valencia S 18:30 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid S 21:00 Betis Real Betis Balompié
SD Huesca Huesca D 14:00 Getafe Getafe CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal D 16:15 Barcelona FC Barcelona
RC Celta de Vigo Celta D 18:30 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Sevilla CF Sevilla D 18:30 Granada Granada CF
Athletic Club Athletic D 21:00 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
SD Eibar Eibar L 21:00 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad

Jornada 33

Local vs Visitante
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna D 14:00 Elche Elche CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad D 14:00 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés D 16:15 Huesca SD Huesca
Atlético de Madrid Atlético D 16:15 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Betis Balompié Betis D 18:30 Valencia Valencia CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz D 18:30 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Getafe CF Getafe D 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Levante UD Levante D 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Athletic Club Athletic - Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona - Granada Granada CF