Calendario de Liga - Temporada 2020-21

Competición:

Jornada 1

Local vs Visitante
Granada CF Granada 2 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 2 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 1 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Valencia CF Valencia 4 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Atlético de Madrid Atlético - Sevilla Sevilla CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona - Elche Elche CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid - Getafe Getafe CF

Jornada 2

Local vs Visitante
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Granada CF Granada 2 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Athletic Club Athletic - Barcelona FC Barcelona
Levante UD Levante - Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Sevilla CF Sevilla - Elche Elche CF

Jornada 3

Local vs Visitante
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Elche CF Elche 0 - 3 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 3 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 3 Levante Levante UD
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 2 Athletic Athletic Club
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 6 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 1 - 3 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF

Jornada 4

Local vs Visitante
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Getafe CF Getafe 3 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Villarreal CF Villarreal 3 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante Levante UD
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 3 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Granada CF Granada - Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna

Jornada 5

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 2 Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 3 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Elche CF Elche 0 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
Valencia CF Valencia 0 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
Levante UD Levante 0 - 2 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 1 - 1 Granada Granada CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF

Jornada 6

Local vs Visitante
Granada CF Granada 1 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 0 Barcelona FC Barcelona
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 0 Levante Levante UD
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 2 Elche Elche CF
SD Huesca Huesca 2 - 2 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 0 - 3 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad

Jornada 7

Local vs Visitante
Elche CF Elche 2 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
Sevilla CF Sevilla 0 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 2 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 2 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 4 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo

Jornada 8

Local vs Visitante
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 4 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 3 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Real Betis Balompié Betis 3 - 1 Elche Elche CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 4 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Granada CF Granada 1 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 2 Getafe Getafe CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF

Jornada 9

Local vs Visitante
Elche CF Elche 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
SD Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 4 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 2 - 0 Granada Granada CF
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 2 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
Valencia CF Valencia 4 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF

Jornada 10

Local vs Visitante
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Elche Elche CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 4 - 2 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 0 Barcelona FC Barcelona
SD Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz 0 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Granada CF Granada 1 - 3 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 2 - 2 Valencia Valencia CF
Athletic Club Athletic 4 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié

Jornada 11

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid V 21:00 Levante Levante UD
Elche CF Elche S 14:00 Cádiz Cádiz CF
Valencia CF Valencia S 16:15 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
SD Huesca Huesca S 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid S 21:00 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona Barcelona D 14:00 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Getafe CF Getafe D 16:15 Athletic Athletic Club
RC Celta de Vigo Celta D 18:30 Granada Granada CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad D 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis L 21:00 Eibar SD Eibar

Jornada 12

Local vs Visitante
Athletic Club Athletic V 21:00 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Levante UD Levante S 14:00 Getafe Getafe CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla S 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético S 18:30 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz S 21:00 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Granada CF Granada D 14:00 Huesca SD Huesca
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna D 16:15 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Villarreal CF Villarreal D 18:30 Elche Elche CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés D 21:00 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
SD Eibar Eibar L 21:00 Valencia Valencia CF