Calendario de Liga - Temporada 2018-19

Competición:

Jornada 1

Local vs Visitante
Girona FC Girona 0 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 0 - 3 Levante Levante UD
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 1 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 2 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona Barcelona 3 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 2 Huesca SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 1 - 4 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 1 Leganés CD Leganés

Jornada 2

Local vs Visitante
Getafe CF Getafe 2 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
CD Leganés Leganés 2 - 2 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 0 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 2 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Girona FC Girona 1 - 4 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Levante UD Levante 1 - 2 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 2 Huesca SD Huesca

Jornada 3

Local vs Visitante
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
SD Eibar Eibar 2 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Villarreal CF Villarreal 0 - 1 Girona Girona FC
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 2 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 4 - 1 Leganés CD Leganés
Levante UD Levante 2 - 2 Valencia Valencia CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 2 - 1 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
FC Barcelona Barcelona 8 - 2 Huesca SD Huesca
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club

Jornada 4

Local vs Visitante
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 2 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Valencia CF Valencia 0 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 0 Levante Levante UD
CD Leganés Leganés 0 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla CF Sevilla 0 - 2 Getafe Getafe CF
Girona FC Girona 3 - 2 Celta RC Celta de Vigo

Jornada 5

Local vs Visitante
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 1 - 5 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 3 - 3 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 0 Leganés CD Leganés
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 0 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Levante UD Levante 2 - 6 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 0 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 2 Athletic Athletic Club
FC Barcelona Barcelona 2 - 2 Girona Girona FC

Jornada 6

Local vs Visitante
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 2 - 2 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 3 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF
CD Leganés Leganés 2 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Sevilla CF Sevilla 3 - 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 2 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Girona FC Girona 0 - 1 Betis Real Betis Balompié

Jornada 7

Local vs Visitante
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 2 - 2 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 3 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 0 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
SD Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Girona Girona FC
Villarreal CF Villarreal 0 - 1 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Levante UD Levante 2 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 0 Leganés CD Leganés
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF

Jornada 8

Local vs Visitante
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 3 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Girona FC Girona 2 - 3 Eibar SD Eibar
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
CD Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 3 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 2 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona

Jornada 9

Local vs Visitante
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Leganés CD Leganés
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 1 - 2 Getafe Getafe CF
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Real Betis Balompié Betis 0 - 1 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 0 Girona Girona FC

Jornada 10

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Girona FC Girona 2 - 1 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 4 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Levante UD Levante 2 - 0 Leganés CD Leganés
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 2 - 0 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Getafe CF Getafe 2 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 2 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 2 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca

Jornada 11

Local vs Visitante
CD Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Valencia CF Valencia 0 - 1 Girona Girona FC
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 2 - 3 Barcelona FC Barcelona
SD Eibar Eibar 2 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal CF Villarreal 1 - 1 Levante Levante UD
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla CF
SD Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 3 - 3 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club

Jornada 12

Local vs Visitante
Levante UD Levante 1 - 3 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 3 - 2 Athletic Athletic Club
Girona FC Girona 0 - 0 Leganés CD Leganés
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 2 - 1 Huesca SD Huesca
FC Barcelona Barcelona 3 - 4 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 2 - 2 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 2 - 1 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 2 - 4 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF

Jornada 13

Local vs Visitante
CD Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Eibar Eibar 3 - 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Valencia CF Valencia 3 - 0 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca Huesca 2 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 1 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 3 Girona Girona FC
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 1 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 2 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo

Jornada 14

Local vs Visitante
Rayo Vallecano Rayo 1 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 2 - 0 Huesca SD Huesca
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 2 - 4 Leganés CD Leganés
Getafe CF Getafe 3 - 0 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 0 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Girona FC Girona 1 - 1 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
FC Barcelona Barcelona 2 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Levante UD Levante 3 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club

Jornada 15

Local vs Visitante
CD Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 3 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 3 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 0 - 4 Barcelona FC Barcelona
SD Eibar Eibar 4 - 4 Levante Levante UD
SD Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 2 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 0 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 0 Girona Girona FC

Jornada 16

Local vs Visitante
RC Celta de Vigo Celta V 21:00 Leganés CD Leganés
Getafe CF Getafe S 13:00 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid S 16:15 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid S 18:30 Rayo Rayo Vallecano
SD Eibar Eibar S 20:45 Valencia Valencia CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla D 12:00 Girona Girona FC
RCD Espanyol Espanyol D 16:15 Betis Real Betis Balompié
SD Huesca Huesca D 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Levante UD Levante D 20:45 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés Alavés L 21:00 Athletic Athletic Club