Calendario de Liga - Temporada 2019-20

Competición:

Jornada 1

Local vs Visitante
Athletic Club Athletic 1 - 0 Barcelona FC Barcelona
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 3 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
RCD Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
CD Leganés Leganés 0 - 1 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal CF Villarreal 4 - 4 Granada Granada CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 1 - 0 Levante Levante UD
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 0 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 2 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 1 - 0 Getafe Getafe CF

Jornada 2

Local vs Visitante
Granada CF Granada 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
Levante UD Levante 2 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 1 - 1 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 0 Valencia Valencia CF
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 0 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
RCD Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 1 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
CD Leganés Leganés 0 - 1 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 - 2 Betis Real Betis Balompié

Jornada 3

Local vs Visitante
Sevilla CF Sevilla 1 - 1 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 0 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 2 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Getafe CF Getafe 1 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Levante UD Levante 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 2 - 1 Leganés CD Leganés
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 0 Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 3 - 2 Eibar SD Eibar
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 0 - 3 Granada Granada CF
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 2 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF

Jornada 4

Local vs Visitante
RCD Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 3 - 2 Levante Levante UD
CD Leganés Leganés 0 - 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 2 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
FC Barcelona Barcelona 5 - 2 Valencia Valencia CF
SD Eibar Eibar 1 - 2 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 0 - 2 Granada Granada CF
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 1 Getafe Getafe CF

Jornada 5

Local vs Visitante
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 0 - 0 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Villarreal CF Villarreal 2 - 0 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Levante UD Levante 0 - 0 Eibar SD Eibar
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 0 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Granada CF Granada 2 - 0 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Getafe CF Getafe 4 - 2 Mallorca RCD Mallorca
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 3 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Valencia CF Valencia 1 - 1 Leganés CD Leganés
Athletic Club Athletic 2 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla CF Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF

Jornada 6

Local vs Visitante
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 1 - 1 Granada Granada CF
Real Betis Balompié Betis 3 - 1 Levante Levante UD
FC Barcelona Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
CD Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Athletic Athletic Club
RCD Mallorca Mallorca 0 - 2 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Valencia CF Valencia 3 - 3 Getafe Getafe CF
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
SD Eibar Eibar 3 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla CF
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 1 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 3 - 0 Alavés Deportivo Alavés

Jornada 7

Local vs Visitante
Villarreal CF Villarreal 5 - 1 Betis Real Betis Balompié
Athletic Club Athletic 0 - 1 Valencia Valencia CF
Getafe CF Getafe 0 - 2 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Granada CF Granada 1 - 0 Leganés CD Leganés
Atlético de Madrid Atlético 0 - 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
RCD Espanyol Espanyol 0 - 2 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
SD Eibar Eibar 2 - 0 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés Alavés 2 - 0 Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Levante UD Levante 1 - 1 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
Sevilla CF Sevilla 3 - 2 R. Sociedad Real Sociedad

Jornada 8

Local vs Visitante
Real Betis Balompié Betis 1 - 1 Eibar SD Eibar
CD Leganés Leganés 1 - 2 Levante Levante UD
Real Madrid CF Real Madrid 4 - 2 Granada Granada CF
Valencia CF Valencia 2 - 1 Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Club Atlético Osasuna Osasuna 2 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF
RCD Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 0 Espanyol RCD Espanyol
RC Celta de Vigo Celta 1 - 0 Athletic Athletic Club
Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 0 - 0 Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad 1 - 2 Getafe Getafe CF
FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla CF

Jornada 9

Local vs Visitante
Granada CF Granada V 21:00 Osasuna Club Atlético Osasuna
SD Eibar Eibar S 13:00 Barcelona FC Barcelona
Atlético de Madrid Atlético S 16:00 Valencia Valencia CF
Getafe CF Getafe S 18:30 Leganés CD Leganés
RCD Mallorca Mallorca S 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid CF
Deportivo Alavés Alavés D 12:00 Celta RC Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad R. Sociedad D 14:00 Betis Real Betis Balompié
RCD Espanyol Espanyol D 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal CF
Athletic Club Athletic D 18:30 Valladolid Real Valladolid CF
Sevilla CF Sevilla D 21:00 Levante Levante UD